Background
Pinata Riot
Scatterbrain Games

Pinata Riot

RTP

95.0%

Volatility

Unknown

Max Win

N/A

Key Facts

Pinata Riot is an online slot from Scatterbrain Games with an RTP of 95.00%.

Provider
Scatterbrain Games
RTP
95.00%

Page updated July 2026

Where to Play Pinata Riot

#1 Pick
Hype.bet

Hype.bet

Bonus

Primary Partner

Play at Hype.bet
TrustStake

TrustStake

90.0

Bonus

Bonus

Play at TrustStake
Acebet

Acebet

90.0

Bonus

Bonus

Play at Acebet

18+ | Play responsibly | Ad — we may earn a commission from these partners.

Game Review

Pinata Riot is one of those standard volatility games from Scatterbrain Games that keeps things interesting. 95.00% RTP and N/A max wins? Count us in!

Pinata Riot FAQ

What is the RTP of Pinata Riot?+

Pinata Riot has an RTP (return to player) of 95.00%. RTP is the theoretical percentage of total stakes a slot returns to players over a very large number of spins, as published by Scatterbrain Games — individual sessions can land far above or below it.

Who makes Pinata Riot?+

Pinata Riot is developed by Scatterbrain Games.

Tech Specs

Specs compiled from provider data